Skip to content

sofiavittoria-bijoux.com products

2,213 products listed, captured 1 Nov 2026.

Product details, images and prices come from public catalogues and from the company. They are a snapshot and may have changed. Each price is shown in the product’s original currency: Jewellery.HK does not convert currencies, sell these products or confirm availability. Check price and stock with the seller.

Store Intelligence

Explore the shape of this catalogue, its price architecture and its place among comparable stores.

2,213 catalogue records

Full published catalogue

The price landscape

Product counts in equal-width starting-price intervals. Select a bar to inspect its range.

Select a mark to inspect the underlying figures.

Price architecture by category

The box spans the middle 50%; the line marks the median. Whiskers show the 10th and 90th percentiles, not the minimum and maximum.

Select a mark to inspect the underlying figures.

Where the catalogue concentrates

Select a cell to inspect a category and price interval. Row share uses priced products within that category.

Select a mark to inspect the underlying figures.

Explore a budget

Move the slider through recorded starting prices. The curve shows the share of priced products at or below each amount.

The assortment

12 classified categories · 1,887 Classified records

518 mapped from source categories; 1,366 inferred from clear titles; 3 stated in product descriptions. Unresolved 326 (missing 208, ambiguous 61, unmapped 57). Non-product pages are excluded.

Category concentration 0.237

HHI is the sum of squared category shares among classified records. Closer to 1 means more specialised; it is not a quality score.

The peer landscape

Full catalogues only: search and collection filters do not apply here. Comparisons use the same currency and normalised source category, with captures in the last 180 days. Materials, location and quality are not matched.

5 May 2026 – 1 Nov 2026

Equal weight per other store; ties contribute half. Database coverage is not a representative market sample.

Data & method

Coverage describes what is recorded here, not what a store currently has in stock.

Comparable price coverage
100.0% 2,213 / 2,213
Normalised category coverage
85.3% 1,887 / 2,213
Capture-date coverage
100.0% 2,213 / 2,213
Image-link coverage
100.0% 2,212 / 2,213

When the records were captured

Oldest capture: 2026-11-01 · Newest capture: 2026-11-01

Capture dates are observation dates, not product launch dates. This is not a price-history or sales chart.

How to read these figures

Each published product record contributes its starting price once. Currencies are never combined or converted. Quantiles use linear interpolation (type 7). Category aliases are exact matches to source product types; ambiguous types remain unclassified. Null or negative prices and unknown currencies are excluded from price charts; recorded zero prices remain included. Variants and duplicate designs may be separate source records. No sales, popularity or quality ranking is implied.

Catalogue analyses may be cached for five minutes. Peer comparisons normally refresh every five minutes; the previous snapshot can remain available for up to one hour during refresh.

Accessible data tables
EUR · Price architecture by category
CategoryRecordsP10Q1Median starting priceQ3P90
Rings5510024.95249.95279.95
Bracelets5150024.95224.95259.95
Earrings3950034.95219.95249.95
Necklaces3410019.9584.95249.95
Unclassified3260064.95249.95479.95
Jewellery sets6554.9589.9599.95279.95349.95
Watches8238.95357.45372.45393.70472.45
Wedding bands4259.95259.95304.95356.20367.45
Pendants300000
Anklets2219.95219.95219.95219.95219.95
Bangles139.9539.9539.9539.9539.95
Charms1499.95499.95499.95499.95499.95
Other products117.8217.8217.8217.8217.82
The assortment
CategoryRecords
Rings551
Bracelets515
Earrings395
Necklaces341
Unclassified326
Jewellery sets65
Watches8
Wedding bands4
Pendants3
Anklets2
Bangles1
Charms1
Other products1
The peer landscape · EUR · Jewellery sets
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
58 Facettes - Bijoux Vintage à Paris625,700
TI SENTO26427.50
sofiavittoria-bijoux.com · This store6599.95
The peer landscape · EUR · Watches
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
58 Facettes - Bijoux Vintage à Paris137053,290
Chaumet327,550
David Yurman78,350
Gioielleria Curnis107,423.50
MELLERIO2616,400
Palmiero271
POIRAY11742,315
The Jewellery Editor6013,550
sofiavittoria-bijoux.com · This store8372.45
Agatha6170
fr.brother-and-sisters.com9204.70
agatha.fr6170

Showing 49–72 of 2,213 products

View