Skip to content

Delfina Delettrez products

160 products listed, captured 31 Oct 2026.

Product details, images and prices come from public catalogues and from the company. They are a snapshot and may have changed. Each price is shown in the product’s original currency: Jewellery.HK does not convert currencies, sell these products or confirm availability. Check price and stock with the seller.

Store Intelligence

Explore the shape of this catalogue, its price architecture and its place among comparable stores.

160 catalogue records

Full published catalogue

The price landscape

Product counts in equal-width starting-price intervals. Select a bar to inspect its range.

Select a mark to inspect the underlying figures.

Price architecture by category

The box spans the middle 50%; the line marks the median. Whiskers show the 10th and 90th percentiles, not the minimum and maximum.

Select a mark to inspect the underlying figures.

Where the catalogue concentrates

Select a cell to inspect a category and price interval. Row share uses priced products within that category.

Select a mark to inspect the underlying figures.

Explore a budget

Move the slider through recorded starting prices. The curve shows the share of priced products at or below each amount.

The assortment

7 classified categories · 145 Classified records

141 mapped from source categories; 3 inferred from clear titles; 1 stated in product descriptions. Unresolved 15 (missing 0, ambiguous 2, unmapped 13). Non-product pages are excluded.

Category concentration 0.309

HHI is the sum of squared category shares among classified records. Closer to 1 means more specialised; it is not a quality score.

The peer landscape

Full catalogues only: search and collection filters do not apply here. Comparisons use the same currency and normalised source category, with captures in the last 180 days. Materials, location and quality are not matched.

4 May 2026 – 31 Oct 2026

Equal weight per other store; ties contribute half. Database coverage is not a representative market sample.

Data & method

Coverage describes what is recorded here, not what a store currently has in stock.

Comparable price coverage
100.0% 160 / 160
Normalised category coverage
90.6% 145 / 160
Capture-date coverage
100.0% 160 / 160
Image-link coverage
100.0% 160 / 160

When the records were captured

Oldest capture: 2026-10-31 · Newest capture: 2026-10-31

Capture dates are observation dates, not product launch dates. This is not a price-history or sales chart.

How to read these figures

Each published product record contributes its starting price once. Currencies are never combined or converted. Quantiles use linear interpolation (type 7). Category aliases are exact matches to source product types; ambiguous types remain unclassified. Null or negative prices and unknown currencies are excluded from price charts; recorded zero prices remain included. Variants and duplicate designs may be separate source records. No sales, popularity or quality ranking is implied.

Catalogue analyses are cached for up to five minutes; peer cohorts for up to ten minutes.

Accessible data tables
EUR · Price architecture by category
CategoryRecordsP10Q1Median starting priceQ3P90
Rings62902.502,012.503,337.506,487.5010,110
Earrings477501,2501,6252,912.507,250
Bracelets151,1122,3003,4005,937.5011,680
Unclassified15485827.501,2501,732.502,620
Necklaces142,2552,918.753,287.5011,781.2518,817.50
Cufflinks3450450450525570
Wedding bands33,3803,4253,5004,5505,180
Brooches1150150150150150
The assortment
CategoryRecords
Rings62
Earrings47
Bracelets15
Unclassified15
Necklaces14
Cufflinks3
Wedding bands3
Brooches1

Showing 1–24 of 160 products

View