Skip to content

STONZ JEWELLERS products

2,773 products listed, captured 24 Oct 2026.

Product details, images and prices come from public catalogues and from the company. They are a snapshot and may have changed. Each price is shown in the product’s original currency: Jewellery.HK does not convert currencies, sell these products or confirm availability. Check price and stock with the seller.

Store Intelligence

Explore the shape of this catalogue, its price architecture and its place among comparable stores.

2,773 catalogue records

Full published catalogue

The price landscape

Product counts in equal-width starting-price intervals. Select a bar to inspect its range.

Select a mark to inspect the underlying figures.

Price architecture by category

The box spans the middle 50%; the line marks the median. Whiskers show the 10th and 90th percentiles, not the minimum and maximum.

Select a mark to inspect the underlying figures.

Where the catalogue concentrates

Select a cell to inspect a category and price interval. Row share uses priced products within that category.

Select a mark to inspect the underlying figures.

Explore a budget

Move the slider through recorded starting prices. The curve shows the share of priced products at or below each amount.

The assortment

5 classified categories · 1,776 Classified records

Category concentration 0.401

HHI is the sum of squared category shares among classified records. Closer to 1 means more specialised; it is not a quality score.

The peer landscape

Full catalogues only: search and collection filters do not apply here. Comparisons use the same currency and normalised source category, with captures in the last 180 days. Materials, location and quality are not matched.

4 May 2026 – 31 Oct 2026

Equal weight per other store; ties contribute half. Database coverage is not a representative market sample.

Data & method

Coverage describes what is recorded here, not what a store currently has in stock.

Comparable price coverage
100.0% 2,773 / 2,773
Normalised category coverage
64.0% 1,776 / 2,773
Capture-date coverage
100.0% 2,773 / 2,773
Image-link coverage
95.7% 2,654 / 2,773

When the records were captured

Oldest capture: 2026-10-24 · Newest capture: 2026-10-24

Capture dates are observation dates, not product launch dates. This is not a price-history or sales chart.

How to read these figures

Each published product record contributes its starting price once. Currencies are never combined or converted. Quantiles use linear interpolation (type 7). Category aliases are exact matches to source product types; ambiguous types remain unclassified. Null or negative prices and unknown currencies are excluded from price charts; recorded zero prices remain included. Variants and duplicate designs may be separate source records. No sales, popularity or quality ranking is implied.

Catalogue analyses are cached for up to five minutes; peer cohorts for up to ten minutes.

Accessible data tables
NZD · Price architecture by category
CategoryRecordsP10Q1Median starting priceQ3P90
Unclassified99772.50129250549996.60
Earrings82079114.875195375795
Rings7511652795491,9854,695
Bracelets161129199.503797955,395
Bangles31791422504642,750
Brooches13215295395495576
The assortment
CategoryRecords
Unclassified997
Earrings820
Rings751
Bracelets161
Bangles31
Brooches13
The peer landscape · NZD · Bangles
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
STONZ JEWELLERS · This store31250
The peer landscape · NZD · Bracelets
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
STONZ JEWELLERS · This store161379
The peer landscape · NZD · Brooches
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
STONZ JEWELLERS · This store13395
The peer landscape · NZD · Earrings
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
STONZ JEWELLERS · This store820195
The peer landscape · NZD · Rings
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
STONZ JEWELLERS · This store751549

Showing 121–144 of 2,773 products

View