Skip to content

NEV Jewellery products

2,177 products listed, captured 1 Nov 2026.

Product details, images and prices come from public catalogues and from the company. They are a snapshot and may have changed. Each price is shown in the product’s original currency: Jewellery.HK does not convert currencies, sell these products or confirm availability. Check price and stock with the seller.

Store Intelligence

Explore the shape of this catalogue, its price architecture and its place among comparable stores.

2,177 catalogue records

Full published catalogue

The price landscape

Product counts in equal-width starting-price intervals. Select a bar to inspect its range.

Select a mark to inspect the underlying figures.

Price architecture by category

The box spans the middle 50%; the line marks the median. Whiskers show the 10th and 90th percentiles, not the minimum and maximum.

Select a mark to inspect the underlying figures.

Where the catalogue concentrates

Select a cell to inspect a category and price interval. Row share uses priced products within that category.

Select a mark to inspect the underlying figures.

Explore a budget

Move the slider through recorded starting prices. The curve shows the share of priced products at or below each amount.

The assortment

8 classified categories · 1,892 Classified records

0 mapped from source categories; 1,892 inferred from clear titles; 0 stated in product descriptions. Unresolved 285 (missing 283, ambiguous 2, unmapped 0). Non-product pages are excluded.

Category concentration 0.278

HHI is the sum of squared category shares among classified records. Closer to 1 means more specialised; it is not a quality score.

The peer landscape

Full catalogues only: search and collection filters do not apply here. Comparisons use the same currency and normalised source category, with captures in the last 180 days. Materials, location and quality are not matched.

5 May 2026 – 1 Nov 2026

Equal weight per other store; ties contribute half. Database coverage is not a representative market sample.

Data & method

Coverage describes what is recorded here, not what a store currently has in stock.

Comparable price coverage
100.0% 2,177 / 2,177
Normalised category coverage
86.9% 1,892 / 2,177
Capture-date coverage
100.0% 2,177 / 2,177
Image-link coverage
100.0% 2,177 / 2,177

When the records were captured

Oldest capture: 2026-10-25 · Newest capture: 2026-11-01

Capture dates are observation dates, not product launch dates. This is not a price-history or sales chart.

How to read these figures

Each published product record contributes its starting price once. Currencies are never combined or converted. Quantiles use linear interpolation (type 7). Category aliases are exact matches to source product types; ambiguous types remain unclassified. Null or negative prices and unknown currencies are excluded from price charts; recorded zero prices remain included. Variants and duplicate designs may be separate source records. No sales, popularity or quality ranking is implied.

Catalogue analyses may be cached for five minutes. Peer comparisons normally refresh every five minutes; the previous snapshot can remain available for up to one hour during refresh.

Accessible data tables
TRY · Price architecture by category
CategoryRecordsP10Q1Median starting priceQ3P90
Rings69019,159.7724,733.5234,835.9455,737.50104,507.81
Earrings6288,012.279,405.7014,631.0938,319.5390,629.177
Unclassified2858,708.9810,450.7812,192.5815,327.8118,672.066
Necklaces27715,676.1720,901.5631,631.0355,040.7886,609.216
Bracelets21018,00027,327.022559,221.0984,690123,751.722
Pendants6818,079.85230,562.90538,367.76544,59061,009.41
Bangles1065,04376,977.4581,769.50126,520.20210,703.827
Anklets516,303.21816,721.2517,417.9719,159.7723,549.094
Charms410,425.6011,59212,67213,98615,573.60
The assortment
CategoryRecords
Rings690
Earrings628
Unclassified285
Necklaces277
Bracelets210
Pendants68
Bangles10
Anklets5
Charms4
The peer landscape · TRY · Anklets
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
NEV Jewellery · This store517,417.97
The peer landscape · TRY · Bangles
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
NEV Jewellery · This store1081,769.50
SIM and ROZ40138,750
The peer landscape · TRY · Bracelets
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
NEV Jewellery · This store21059,221.09
The peer landscape · TRY · Earrings
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
NEV Jewellery · This store62814,631.09
SIM and ROZ14787,240
The peer landscape · TRY · Necklaces
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
NEV Jewellery · This store27731,631.03
SIM and ROZ60116,250
The peer landscape · TRY · Pendants
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
NEV Jewellery · This store6838,367.765
The peer landscape · TRY · Rings
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
NEV Jewellery · This store69034,835.94
SIM and ROZ109117,950

Showing 841–864 of 2,177 products

View