Skip to content

Belle jewelry

Jewellery retailer · Location not reported

Ownership not verified 122 products listed

Public-source profile · pomegranatejewelry.com

Compiled from a public-source catalogue. Not confirmed by the business.

Website & business details

Public website contacts and domain records are separate sources, not proof of business registration or ownership.

Website domain
pomegranatejewelry.com
Domain first registered
Not publicly available
Domain registrant country
Not publicly available
Domain registrar
Not publicly available
Reported business country
Not reported
Reported business address
Not reported
Public contact emails
Not publicly available
Website-reported addresses
Not publicly available
Website-reported countries
Not publicly available

A domain registration date is not the company’s founding date. Registrant countries may be redacted; registrar locations and domain suffixes are not used as business countries.

Store Intelligence

Explore the shape of this catalogue, its price architecture and its place among comparable stores.

122 catalogue records

Full published catalogue

The price landscape

Product counts in equal-width starting-price intervals. Select a bar to inspect its range.

Select a mark to inspect the underlying figures.

Price architecture by category

The box spans the middle 50%; the line marks the median. Whiskers show the 10th and 90th percentiles, not the minimum and maximum.

Select a mark to inspect the underlying figures.

Where the catalogue concentrates

Select a cell to inspect a category and price interval. Row share uses priced products within that category.

Select a mark to inspect the underlying figures.

Explore a budget

Move the slider through recorded starting prices. The curve shows the share of priced products at or below each amount.

The assortment

5 classified categories · 100 Classified records

77 mapped from source categories; 23 inferred from clear titles; 0 stated in product descriptions. Unresolved 22 (missing 1, ambiguous 21, unmapped 0). Non-product pages are excluded.

Category concentration 0.488

HHI is the sum of squared category shares among classified records. Closer to 1 means more specialised; it is not a quality score.

The peer landscape

Full catalogues only: search and collection filters do not apply here. Comparisons use the same currency and normalised source category, with captures in the last 180 days. Materials, location and quality are not matched.

5 May 2026 – 1 Nov 2026

Equal weight per other store; ties contribute half. Database coverage is not a representative market sample.

Data & method

Coverage describes what is recorded here, not what a store currently has in stock.

Comparable price coverage
100.0% 122 / 122
Normalised category coverage
82.0% 100 / 122
Capture-date coverage
100.0% 122 / 122
Image-link coverage
99.2% 121 / 122

When the records were captured

Oldest capture: 2026-10-31 · Newest capture: 2026-10-31

Capture dates are observation dates, not product launch dates. This is not a price-history or sales chart.

How to read these figures

Each published product record contributes its starting price once. Currencies are never combined or converted. Quantiles use linear interpolation (type 7). Category aliases are exact matches to source product types; ambiguous types remain unclassified. Null or negative prices and unknown currencies are excluded from price charts; recorded zero prices remain included. Variants and duplicate designs may be separate source records. No sales, popularity or quality ranking is implied.

Catalogue analyses may be cached for five minutes. Peer comparisons normally refresh every five minutes; the previous snapshot can remain available for up to one hour during refresh.

Accessible data tables
CNY · Price architecture by category
CategoryRecordsP10Q1Median starting priceQ3P90
Bracelets62108.10176.75306401548.90
Necklaces32102.70112123148391.50
Unclassified22115.10123124.50170204
Jewellery sets3118.60122.50129183.50216.20
Earrings2248.20263.50289314.50329.80
Rings1109109109109109
The assortment
CategoryRecords
Bracelets62
Necklaces32
Unclassified22
Jewellery sets3
Earrings2
Rings1
The peer landscape · CNY · Bracelets
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
Belle jewelry · This store62306
The peer landscape · CNY · Necklaces
Inspect a storeRecordsMedian starting price
Belle jewelry · This store32123

About

Belle jewelry is listed from a public-source catalogue of jewellery stores. Its recorded website is pomegranatejewelry.com. Ownership, location, business activities and product range have not been verified by this directory.

  • Bracelets

Source catalogue record

What the public source recorded when it was last captured. It is a snapshot, not live inventory or a measure of sales, and a complete capture does not prove every product was found. Prices keep their source currency and are never converted or compared across currencies.

In the source catalogue
122 products
Listed on this site
122 products
Capture status
Complete capture
Source captured
31 Oct 2026

Rows the source holds without a usable product page address are not listed on this site, so the two counts can differ.

Starting prices by source currency
CurrencyProductsLowestHighest
CNY 122 68 1,148

Product labels in the source

The source’s own labels, not independently verified specialisms. The 30 most common are shown; products without a label are not counted here.

  • Bracelets 66
  • Necklace 27

Request information

Your enquiry is saved with the directory. Approved managers can read it in their workspace; businesses without a manager may not receive it. For an immediate reply, use the vendor’s official website or Instagram where available.

Sources and policies

Compiled from a public-source store catalogue on 1 Nov 2026. The name, website and Instagram link are as recorded there, and product figures describe that catalogue snapshot only. Not confirmed by the business.

Is this your business?

Claim this listing to correct its details, add your own products and receive enquiries.

Claim this listing

Report incorrect information